Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Anna Torp (1684-1767)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Anne Johansdotter Torp
English Anne Torp
Suomi Anna Johanintytär Torppa
Suomi Anna Juhontytär Torppa
Suomi Anna Torppa
Svenska Anna Johansdotter Torpp
Svenska Anna Torpp
International format Anna Johansdotter Torp
International format Anna Torp

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

27 April 1684
Place
Finland Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

28 March 1767
Place
Finland Kälviä, Karleby, Kokkola sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1634-1736
fi

Siblings

Select person
1676-1727
fi
Select person
1672-1716
fi
Select person
1670-1713
fi
Select person
1674-1759
fi
Select person
1678-1751
fi
Select person
1685-1751
fi
Select person
1688-1692
fi
Select person
1690-1690
fi
Select person
1692-1692
fi
Select person
1663-1750
fi
Select person
1682-1718
fi
Select person
1691-1692
fi
Select person
1689-1689
fi


Families and children