Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Margeta Torp (1691-1692)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Margeta Johanintytär
Suomi Margeta Johanintytär Torppa
Suomi Margeta Juhontytär
Suomi Margeta Juhontytär Torppa
Suomi Margeta Torppa
Svenska Margareta Johansdotter
Svenska Margareta Johansdotter Torpp
Svenska Margareta Torpp
Svenska Margeta Johansdotter Torpp
Svenska Margeta Torpp
International format Margeta Johansdotter
International format Margeta Johansdotter Torp
International format Margeta Juhontytaer
International format Margeta Juhontytaer Torp
International format Margeta Torp

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

13 August 1691
Place
Finland Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

20 March 1692
Place
Finland Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1634-1736
fi

Siblings

Select person
1676-1727
fi
Select person
1672-1716
fi
Select person
1670-1713
fi
Select person
1674-1759
fi
Select person
1678-1751
fi
Select person
1685-1751
fi
Select person
1688-1692
fi
Select person
1690-1690
fi
Select person
1692-1692
fi
Select person
1663-1750
fi
Select person
1682-1718
fi
Select person
1684-1767
fi
Select person
1689-1689
fi


Families and children