Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Maria Torp (1682-1718)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Marie Torp
English Mary Torp
Suomi Maria Johanintytär
Suomi Maria Johanintytär Torppa
Suomi Maria Juhontytär
Suomi Maria Juhontytär Torppa
Suomi Maria Torppa
Svenska Maria Johansdotter Torpp
Svenska Maria Torpp
Svenska Marie Johansdotter
Svenska Marie Johansdotter Torpp
Svenska Marie Torpp
International format Maria Johansdotter
International format Maria Johansdotter Torp
International format Maria Juhontytaer
International format Maria Juhontytaer Torp
International format Maria Torp

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

23 July 1682
Place
Finland Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

6 April 1718
Place
Finland Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1634-1736
fi

Siblings

Select person
1676-1727
fi
Select person
1672-1716
fi
Select person
1670-1713
fi
Select person
1674-1759
fi
Select person
1678-1751
fi
Select person
1685-1751
fi
Select person
1688-1692
fi
Select person
1690-1690
fi
Select person
1692-1692
fi
Select person
1663-1750
fi
Select person
1691-1692
fi
Select person
1684-1767
fi
Select person
1689-1689
fi


Families and children