Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Gabriel Torppa (1663-1750)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Gabriel Johanson
English Gabriel Johanson Karvonen
English Gabriel Johanson Torppa
Suomi Kaaperi Johaninpoika
Suomi Kaaperi Johaninpoika Karvonen
Suomi Kaaperi Johaninpoika Torppa
Suomi Kaaperi Juhonpoika
Suomi Kaaperi Juhonpoika Karvonen
Suomi Kaaperi Juhonpoika Torppa
Suomi Kaaperi Karvonen
Suomi Kaaperi Torppa
Suomi Kaapo Johaninpoika
Suomi Kaapo Johaninpoika Karvonen
Suomi Kaapo Johaninpoika Torppa
Suomi Kaapo Juhonpoika
Suomi Kaapo Juhonpoika Karvonen
Suomi Kaapo Juhonpoika Torppa
Suomi Kaapo Karvonen
Suomi Kaapo Torppa
Svenska Gabriel Johansson Torp
Svenska Gabriel Torp
International format Gabriel Johansson
International format Gabriel Johansson Karvonen
International format Gabriel Johansson Torppa
International format Gabriel Juhonpoika
International format Gabriel Juhonpoika Karvonen
International format Gabriel Juhonpoika Torppa
International format Gabriel Karvonen
International format Gabriel Torppa

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

25 August 1663
Place
Finland Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

19 August 1750
Place
Finland Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1634-1736
fi

Siblings

Select person
1676-1727
fi
Select person
1672-1716
fi
Select person
1670-1713
fi
Select person
1674-1759
fi
Select person
1678-1751
fi
Select person
1685-1751
fi
Select person
1688-1692
fi
Select person
1690-1690
fi
Select person
1692-1692
fi
Select person
1682-1718
fi
Select person
1691-1692
fi
Select person
1684-1767
fi
Select person
1689-1689
fi


Families and children