Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Eric Torp (1688-1692)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Eric Johanson Torp
English Eric Torp
Suomi Eerik Johaninpoika Torppa
Suomi Eerik Juhonpoika Torppa
Suomi Eerik Torppa
Suomi Erkki Johaninpoika Torppa
Suomi Erkki Juhonpoika Torppa
Suomi Erkki Torppa
Svenska Erik Johansson Torpp
Svenska Erik Torpp
International format Erik Johansson Torp
International format Erik Torp

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

17 February 1688
Place
Finland Veteli, Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

26 June 1692


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1634-1736
fi

Siblings

Select person
1676-1727
fi
Select person
1672-1716
fi
Select person
1670-1713
fi
Select person
1674-1759
fi
Select person
1678-1751
fi
Select person
1685-1751
fi
Select person
1690-1690
fi
Select person
1692-1692
fi
Select person
1663-1750
fi
Select person
1682-1718
fi
Select person
1691-1692
fi
Select person
1684-1767
fi
Select person
1689-1689
fi


Families and children