Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Elsa Kortjarvi (1635-1712)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Elsa Antintytär Kortjarvi
International format Elsa Andersdotter Kortjarvi
International format Elsa Kortjarvi

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

Roughly guessed date 1635
Place
Finland Terjärv, Finland

Death

Roughly guessed date 1712
Place
Finland Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1614-1701
fi

Siblings

Select person
1633-1712
fi
Select person
1650-1699
fi
Select person
1650-1699
fi
Select person
1637-
fi


Families and children