Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Karen Kortjaervi (1650-1699)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Karen Andersdotter Kortjaervi
English Karen Andersdotter Lillrank
English Karen Kortjaervi
English Karen Lillrank
Suomi Kaarina Antintytär Kortjärvi
Suomi Kaarina Antintytär Lillrank
Suomi Kaarina Kortjärvi
Suomi Kaarina Lillrank
Suomi Kaisa Antintytär Kortjärvi
Suomi Kaisa Antintytär Lillrank
Suomi Kaisa Kortjärvi
Suomi Kaisa Lillrank
Svenska Carin Andersdotter Kortjärvi
Svenska Carin Kortjärvi
Svenska Kajsa Andersdotter Kortjärvi
Svenska Kajsa Andersdotter Lillrank
Svenska Kajsa Kortjärvi
Svenska Kajsa Lillrank
Svenska Karin Andersdotter Kortjärvi
Svenska Karin Andersdotter Lillrank
Svenska Karin Kortjärvi
Svenska Karin Lillrank
International format Carin Andersdotter Kortjaervi
International format Carin Andersdotter Lillrank
International format Carin Kortjaervi
International format Carin Lillrank

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

Roughly guessed date 1650
Place
Finland Veteli, Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

Roughly guessed date 1699


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1614-1701
fi

Siblings

Select person
1633-1712
fi
Select person
1635-1712
fi
Select person
1650-1699
fi
Select person
1637-
fi


Families and children