Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Karen Wirkkala (1649-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Karen Joensintytaer Wirkkala
English Karen Wirkkala
Suomi Kaarina Jönsintytär Virkkala
Suomi Kaarina Jönsintytär Wirkkala
Suomi Kaarina Virkkala
Suomi Kaarina Wirkkala
Suomi Kaisa Jönsintytär Virkkala
Suomi Kaisa Jönsintytär Wirkkala
Suomi Kaisa Virkkala
Suomi Kaisa Wirkkala
Svenska Carin Jönsdotter Virkkala
Svenska Carin Jönsdotter Wirkkala
Svenska Carin Virkkala
Svenska Kajsa Jönsdotter Virkkala
Svenska Kajsa Jönsdotter Wirkkala
Svenska Kajsa Virkkala
Svenska Kajsa Wirkkala
Svenska Karin Jönsdotter Virkkala
Svenska Karin Jönsdotter Wirkkala
Svenska Karin Virkkala
Svenska Karin Wirkkala
International format Carin Joensintytaer Wirkkala
International format Carin Wirkkala

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

Roughly guessed date 1649
Place
Finland Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

Unknown date
Place
Finland Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1616-1696
fi
Select person
1614-1698
fi

Siblings

Select person
1641-1697
fi
Select person
1633-1686
fi
Select person
1642-1739
fi
Select person
1660-1705
fi


Families and children