Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Margaret of Solms-Laubach (1604-1648)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Margaret of Laubach
English Margaret of Solms
English Margaret of Solms-Laubach
International format Margarethe von Laubach
International format Margarethe von Solms
International format Margarethe von Solms-Laubach

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

Roughly guessed date 1604

Death

Roughly guessed date 1648


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1583-1631
de

Siblings



Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1590-1641

Family events

Children

Select person
-1668