Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Anna Aliina Vintturi (1869-1936)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

International format Anna Aliina Vintturi

Gender

Weiblich

Timeline

Birth

23 June 1869
Place
Finland Kaustinen, Kaustinen, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

12 November 1936


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1875-1902
fi

Family events

Children

None