Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Eric William Sjoevall (1864-1923)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Eric William Merijaervi
English Eric William Sjoevall
Suomi Eerik William Merijärvi
Suomi Eerik William Sjoevall
Suomi Erkki William Merijärvi
Suomi Erkki William Sjoevall
Svenska Erik Vilhelm Merijärvi
Svenska Erik Vilhelm Sjövall
Svenska Erik William Merijärvi
Svenska Erik William Sjövall
International format Erik William Merijaervi
International format Erik William Sjoevall

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

11 September 1864
Place
Finland Kronoby, Kronoby, Jakobstadsregionen, Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

11 April 1923


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1859-1926
fi

Family events

Wedding

4 November 1883

Children

Select person
1887-1956
fi
Select person
1890-
fi