Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Anders Kaino (1794-1869)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Antti Kainu
Svenska Anders Caino
International format Anders Kaino

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

13 September 1794
Place
Finland Nedervetil, Kronoby, Jakobstadsregionen, Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

12 May 1869


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1794-1869
fi
Select person
1795-1856
fi

Family events

Children

Select person
1816-
fi
Select person
1820-
fi
Select person
1822-1868
fi
Select person
1831-
fi
Select person
1836-1861
fi
Select person
1828-
fi