Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Agnes Schroderus (1877-1944)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

International format Agnes Carlsdotter Schroderus
International format Agnes Schroderus

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

5 November 1877
Place
Finland Iisalmi, Iisalmi, Iisalmi, Upper Savonia, Northern Savonia, Finland

Death

19 November 1944
Place
Finland Hämeenlinna, Hämeenlinna, Hämeenlinna, Kanta-Häme, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1851-1933
fi

Siblings

Select person
1873-1875
fi
Select person
1874-1933
fi
Select person
1875-1876
fi
Select person
1880-1990
Select person
1883-1885
fi
Select person
1885-1990
fi
Select person
1887-
Select person
1889-1997
fi


Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1877-1944
fi

Family events

Children

None