Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

John Kaaleppi Ylitalo (1880-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English John Kaaleppi Jaakonpoika Ylitalo
English John Kaaleppi Ylitalo
International format Juho Kaaleppi Jaakonpoika Ylitalo
International format Juho Kaaleppi Ylitalo

Gender

Männlich

Timeline

Birth

10 December 1880


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1848-
fi

Siblings

Select person
1876-
Select person
1889-


Families and children